Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELLINGTON HOUSE, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,280,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,280,000
+73.0%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£740,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JP
← Back to All Properties