Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CROFTERS COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-11.5%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
-3.4%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TQ
← Back to All Properties