Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 27 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+74.5%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties