Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+46.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+43.9%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+33.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties