24, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+16.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+43.8%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+20.5%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 25 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1