FLAT 12, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000-1.5%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,250+9.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1