23, FULFORD GROVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 7QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+87.8%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+44.5%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1