Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 22, HIGH STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+37.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,495
+17.5%
Sold on 2 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 5 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3EY
← Back to All Properties