26, TENNYSON ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000-4.0%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+25.0%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1