Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST NICHOLAS STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+28.2%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
-17.7%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2BS
← Back to All Properties