Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.4%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£296,000
+72.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£124,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,250
+52.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+22.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties