Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
-4.6%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+131.9%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UE
← Back to All Properties