19, CAPTAINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,000+21.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+15.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 16 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1