Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROBINSON COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-14.8%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-16.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RF
← Back to All Properties