13, MOOR LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B6 7AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+189.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500+75.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+38.8%
Sold on 22 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1