Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRIORY CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9NZ
← Back to All Properties