Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 50, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2ET
← Back to All Properties