Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DALESVIEW CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+82.9%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,350
+27.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties