Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COURTELLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5FH
← Back to All Properties