Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, MERCHANT MEWS, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,500
+58.0%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7EE
← Back to All Properties