Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KEELING WAY, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
-0.8%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+134.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1YF
← Back to All Properties