186, EASTERN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+34.0%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+30.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+121.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 5 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1