124, AMESBURY CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG8 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+217.2%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+20.0%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1