66, CARDONESS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 5RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£535,000+62.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 12 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1