Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PEERART COURT, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,225
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£5,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,225
+10.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£5,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8EH
← Back to All Properties