Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,500
+78.8%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-11.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+23.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties