Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LACEY AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+52.7%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BB
← Back to All Properties