36, CHESTNUT HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000-0.9%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+12.1%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+62.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,650
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1