Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, THE AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£18,454 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Terraced
+£18,454 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,546
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5EE
← Back to All Properties