Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRINGLE WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,000
+50.9%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 0QG
← Back to All Properties