15, MEADOWCLOUGH, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+40.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-4.2%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+182.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1