Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FRAZER STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 2QW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+5.7%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+85.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+57.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QW
← Back to All Properties