Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2QU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,000
+5.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,500
+3.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-13.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 19 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2QU
← Back to All Properties