151, WALSALL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+29.5%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+85.8%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+46.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1