Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE JUGGS, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+22.1%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2JT
← Back to All Properties