62, CHURCHFIELD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 5QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£59,500+183.3%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1