3, GARDEN CITY, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,500+114.9%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+4.8%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1