Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROWLANDS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 6SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+79.2%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+44.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£43,163 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,337
+49.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£31,887 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,450
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 6SQ
← Back to All Properties