Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, JERICHO FARM CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 5AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 5AW
← Back to All Properties