Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BILBY GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 2GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£7,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£26,000
+42.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,300
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2GU
← Back to All Properties