3, THE CLOSES, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX5 2DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+20.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+35.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1