Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HADLEY COURT, CULVERDEN DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+20.4%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+279.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9SF
← Back to All Properties