Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, KNOCKHALL CHASE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+22.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+85.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9EW
← Back to All Properties