Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,750
Last Sold Price
14 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£22,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,750
+23.5%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+61.7%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 9BA
← Back to All Properties