Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+77.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties