FLAT 1702, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500+40.9%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-73.2%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-10.9%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+107.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,346 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,654
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1