Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, SALISBURY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+80.0%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+32.1%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+32.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2PL
← Back to All Properties