Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DALEHEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+68.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+271.0%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9HU
← Back to All Properties