Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, DANE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+63.8%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4JT
← Back to All Properties