Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEELEIGH WEST, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£104,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+140.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2RU
← Back to All Properties